16-20 August 2021
Münster
Europe/Berlin timezone

Participant List

100 participants

Last Name First Name Affiliation
Afandi Adam University of Münster
Aghaei Nezhla SDU
Alexandrov Alexander IBS Center for Geometry and Physics
Andersen Jorgen Ellegaard Centre for Quantum Mathematics
Argota Quiroz Julio Narciso Queen Mary University of London
Arici Francesca Leiden University
Arizmendi Echegaray Octavio Centro de Investigación en Matemáticas
Avohou Remi Cocou Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin
Azarfar Shahab
Baillard Valentin IMO, CEA, Université Paris-Saclay
Bakshi Keshab Chennai Mathematical Institute
Barcenas Noe UNAM
Beheshti Babak Western University
Bertola Marco Concordia University and SISSA
Borot Gaetan Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin
Boschert Nicholas UCLA
Boschheidgen Jan UAM
Branahl Johannes Mathematisches Institut WWU Münster
Büth Carlson University of Münster
Cavalieri Renzo COLORADO STATE UNIVERSITY
Celestino Adrian NTNU
Charbonnier Séverin
Chidambaram Nitin MPIM, Bonn
Dartois Stephane University of Bordeaux
de Laat Tim WWU Münster
Desiraju Harini University of Birmingham
Dong Rui Radboud University
Ebrahimi-Fard Kurusch Norwegian University of Science and Technology
Eynard Bertrand IPHT CEA Saclay
Fantini Veronica
Fernandez David Bielefeld University
Gamble Jeremy University of Western Ontario
Garcia-Failde Elba Université de Paris
Giacchetto Alessandro Max Planck Institute for Mathematics
GILLIERS Nicolas Greifswald
Glaser Lisa Universität Wien
Gorzel Christian Universität Münster
Grosse Harald Fakulty of Physics, University of Vienna
Hahn Marvin Anas Max Planck Institute for Mathematics in the Sciences
Harengel Katharina WWU
Hennecart Lucien Université Paris-Saclay
Hessam Hamed Western University
Hille Lutz WWU
Hock Alexander University of Münster
Isachenkov Mikhail University of Amsterdam
Iseppi Roberta Anna Centre for Quantum Mathematics, SDU
Jaime Arturo University of Hawai'i at Mānoa
Karlsson Jonas
Kerr David University of Münster
Khalkhali Masoud University of Western Ontario, Canada
Kohl Finn Bjarne PhD student
Krajewski Thomas CPT, Aix-Marseille University
Kramer Reinier Max-Planck-Institut für Mathematik
Kreimer Dirk Humboldt University
Landi Giovanni Trieste University
Larraguivel Helder University of Warsaw
Leid Felix
Lewanski Danilo IPhT, IHES
Lin Bing-Sheng South China University of Technology
Lindner Jakob WWU
Lübken Jonas
Mahadeo Christopher University of Saskatchewan
Male Camille Univ Bordeaux & CNRS
Marchal Olivier Institut Camille Jordan - Université Jean Monet
Markwig Hannah Eberhard Karls Universität Tübingen
Maszczyk Tomasz University of Warsaw
Mikhalkin Grigory Université de Genève
Mingo James Queen's University
Mukherjee Chiranjib University of Münster
Nador Victor LaBRI Université de Bordeaux
Novak Jonathan UC San Diego
Pagliaroli Nathan
Patras Frédéric Université Côte d'Azur and CNRS
Perez Sanchez Carlos I. University of Warsaw
Prekrat Dragan University of Belgrade, Faculty of Physics
Ren Irene IHES
Rivasseau Vincent
Schürmann Jörg University of Münster
Seri Marcello University of Groningen
Shadrin Sergey Universiteit van Amsterdam
Soibelman Yan Kansas State University
Speicher Roland Saarland University
Sułkowski Piotr University of Warsaw
Taipe Frank Laboratoire de Mathématiques d'Orsay, Paris-Saclay University
Tamaroff Pedro MPIMiS (Leipzig)
Tekel Juraj Comenius University
Tessler Ran Weizmann Institute of Science
Thiel Hannes TU Dresden
Thürigen Johannes WWU Münster
Tzalic Elad
Umer Giacomo Humboldt University
van Nuland Teun Radboud University
van Suijlekom Walter Radboud University Nijmegen
Wang Zhituo Harbin Institute of Technology
Wegert Adam AGH (University of Science and Technology)
Wei Zhaoting Texas A&M University-Commerce
Werner Wend WWU
Wulkenhaar Raimar Mathematisches Institut, WWU Münster
Yeats Karen University of Waterloo
Śniady Piotr Institute of Mathematics, Polish Academy of Sciences